Weekend football fixtures

FA Cup
Oxford United v Exeter City

National League
Torquay United v Gateshead

Southern League Premier
Plymouth Parkway v Metropolitan Police
Tiverton Town v North Leigh

Division One South
AFC Totton v Tavistock
Bideford v Lymington Town
Larkhall Athletic v Exmouth Town
Willand Rovers v Bishops Cleeve

Western Premier League
Ilfracombe Town v Helston Athletic
Street v Barnstaple Town

South-West Peninsula League
Elmore v Torrington
Honiton Town v Holsworthy
Ivybridge Town v Sidmouth Town
Okehampton Argyle v Crediton United
Teignmouth v Elburton Villa
Dartmouth v Cullompton Rangers
Newton Abbot Spurs v Torridgeside
Plymouth Marjon v Bovey Tracey
Axminster Town v St Blazey (Cup)
Brixham v Liskeard Athletic (Cup)

Devon Football League
North & East
Appledore v Topsham Town
Barnstaple Town Reserves v Thorverton
Budleigh Salterton v Newtown
Feniton v University of Exeter
Fremington v Ottery St Mary
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police v Beer Albion (Cup)

South & West
Buckland Athletic 2nds v Mount Gould
DC Auto Repairs v Bere Alston United
Lakeside Athletic v Applepen Athletic
Paignton Saints v Newton Abbot Spurs 2nds
The Windmill v Plymstock United
Stoke Gabriel & Torbay Police v Beer Albion (Cup)

South Devon League
Premier
Elburton Villa 2nds v Buckfastleigh Rangers
Kingsteignton Athletic v Brixham 2nds
Newton Abbot 66 v Chudleigh Athletic
Waldon Athletic v Paignton Saints 2nds
Watts Blake Bearne v East Allington United

Division 1
Babbacombe Corinthians v Paignton Villa
Beesands Rovers v Plympton Athletic
Buckfastleigh Rangers 2nds v Upton Athletic
Harbertonford v Morley Rangers
Ilsington Villa v Torquay Town

Division 2
Newton Abbot Spurs 3rds v Dartmouth 2nds
East Allington United 2nds v Watts Blake Bearne 2nds
Newton Rovers v Watcombe Wanderers
Paignton Villa 2nds v Brixham Town
Totnes & Dartington v Teignmouth 2nds (Cup)

Division 3
Bovey Tracey Reserves v Kingsbridge & Kellaton United
Chudleigh Athletic 2nds v Brixham Town 2nds
Ipplepen Athletic 2nds v Newton Abbot 66 2nds
Paignton Saints 3rds v Barton Athletic 2nds

Division 4
Broadhampston United v Babbacombe Corinthians 2nds
Liverton United 2nds v Paignton Villa 3rds
South Brent v Kingsteignton Athletic 2nds
Waldon Athletic 3rds v Totnes & Dartington 2nds
Watcombe Wanderers 2nds v Newton Rovers 2nds

Back to top button
MONTAGNEDISTRIBUTION